Giorgio De Chirico, Il fiume misterioso, 1969
Litografia a colori; Dimensioni foglio cm 50,5 x 70; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 44/90; Certificato di garanzia.
Color lithograph; Paper sizes cm ; Signed lower right in pencil by the Artist; Numbered 44/90; COA provided.
Ask a condition report
- 0%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,600
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping