Old Country Buffet
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Terpning, Howard; limited edition,Paper Lithograph, Edition Size: 1850, Signed and Numbered, Measures Approx: 27 3/4" X 33"
new
- 0%
Old Country Buffet
Estimate $1,150 - $1,450
Item located in Fort Myers, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping