UGO ATTARDI (Sori 1923 - Roma 2006) LITOGRAFIA "nudi
UGO ATTARDI (Sori 1923 - Roma 2006) LITOGRAFIA "nudi maschili", esemplare 8/20. Datato 1980 Misure: cm 50 x 70
- 21% up to €100.00
- 21% up to €10,000.00
- 21% above €10,000.00
Estimate €130 - €180
Item located in Palermo, itSee Policy for Shipping