Pierre-Auguste Renoir, Plate XI, La Moissonneuse, No.
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Artist: Pierre-Auguste Renoir, After, French (1841 - 1919)
Title: Plate XI, La Moissonneuse from the portfolio Aquarelles et Sanguines, No. 346
Year: 1946
Medium: Lithograph
Size: 14.5 in. x 10.5 in. (36.83 cm x 26.67 cm)
Frame Size: 23 x 18 inches
Year: 1946
Medium: Lithograph
Frame Size: 23 x 18 inches
- 20%
Estimate $900 - $1,200
Item located in Long Island City, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping