HANS HARTUNG (1904-1989) P8-1986-E5
Hans Hartung Sale History
View Price Results for Hans HartungRelated Art
More Items from Hans Hartung
HANS HARTUNG (1904-1989)
P8-1986-E5 1986
matita e carboncino su carta cm 32,50x49,80
firmato e datato in basso a destra
firmato, datato e titolato sul retro
inserito nell'Archivio Hans Hartung e Anna-Eva Bergman, come confermato per mail dalla Fondazione
P8-1986-E5 1986
pencil and charcoal on paper in
signed and dated lower right
signed, dated and titled on the reverse
included in Hans Hartung e Anna-Eva Bergman Archive, as the Foundation Hartung Bergman confirmed by e-mail
P8-1986-E5 1986
P8-1986-E5 1986
signed and dated lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €13,000 - €14,500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping