A BRASS AND CORAL HAIR COMB Probably Russian, 19th century In openwork design. 17 cm long.
HAARKAMM Wohl Russland, 19. Jh. Messing, Korallen. L. 17 cm. In vegetabilen Formen durchbrochen gearbeitet.
- 28%
HAARKAMM
Estimate €380 - €418
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping