GEDENK-MEDAILLE MIT ALEXANDER II. UND ALEXANDER III.
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
MEMORIAL MEDAL WITH ALEXANDER II. AND ALEXANDER III. Russia, 19th century. Silver. D. 7 cm, weight 147.8 gr. Partially worn.
GEDENK-MEDAILLE MIT ALEXANDER II. UND ALEXANDER III. Russland, 19. Jh. Silber. D. 7 cm, Gew. 147,8 gr. Part. berieben.
- 28%
Estimate €580 - €638
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping