ST. GEORG-ORDEN III. KLASSE
ORDER OF ST. GEORGE THIRD CLASS 2nd half of the 20th century White enamel, gilt bronze. 4.5 x 4 cm.
ST. GEORG-ORDEN III. KLASSE Nachbildung 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Weißes Email, vergoldete Bronze. 4,5 cm x 4 cm.
- 28%
ST. GEORG-ORDEN III. KLASSE
Estimate €300 - €330
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping