St. Georg-orden Iii. Klasse - Nov 08, 2014 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

ST. GEORG-ORDEN III. KLASSE

item-31010540=1
item-31010540=2
ST. GEORG-ORDEN III. KLASSE
ST. GEORG-ORDEN III. KLASSE
ORDER OF ST. GEORGE THIRD CLASS 2nd half of the 20th century White enamel, gilt bronze. 4.5 x 4 cm.
ST. GEORG-ORDEN III. KLASSE Nachbildung 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Weißes Email, vergoldete Bronze. 4,5 cm x 4 cm.
  • 28%

ST. GEORG-ORDEN III. KLASSE

Estimate €300 - €330
Starting Price €300

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers