FILIGRAN-RIZA DER GOTTESMUTTER VON KASAN
A SILVER FILIGREE BASMA OF THE KAZANSKAYA MOTHER OF GOD Russian, 19th century The Virgin's maphorion set with pastes. Later mounted on velvet. Minimal damages. Apparently unmarked. 20 x 17.5 cm.
FILIGRAN-RIZA DER GOTTESMUTTER VON KASAN Russland, 19. Jh. Silberfiligran, Scheinstein-Besatz. 20 x 17,5 cm. Auf Stoff montiert, min. besch.
- 28%
Estimate €280 - €308
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping