Filigran-riza Der Gottesmutter Von Kasan - Nov 08, 2014 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

FILIGRAN-RIZA DER GOTTESMUTTER VON KASAN

item-31011938=1
A SILVER FILIGREE BASMA OF THE KAZANSKAYA MOTHER OF GOD Russian, 19th century The Virgin's maphorion set with pastes. Later mounted on velvet. Minimal damages. Apparently unmarked. 20 x 17.5 cm.
FILIGRAN-RIZA DER GOTTESMUTTER VON KASAN Russland, 19. Jh. Silberfiligran, Scheinstein-Besatz. 20 x 17,5 cm. Auf Stoff montiert, min. besch.
  • 28%

Estimate €280 - €308
Starting Price €280

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,345 Followers