Bianchi Simone - Dec 07, 2014 | Urania & Finarte In Italy

Bianchi Simone

item-31016228=1
Bianchi Simone
Bianchi Simone
Wolverine - Ultimate Origins n.1, 2007

Originale di copertina per Wolverine - Ultimate Origins n.1 variant cover, edito nel 2008 da Marvel Comics. Firmata e datata. Si allega C.o.a. dell'artista.

Mixed media. Original variant cover for Wolverine – Ultimate Origins n.1 published in 2008 by Marvel. Signed and dated. Attached C.o.a. of the artist.
tecnica mista, 28 x 43 cm
  • 15% up to €50,000.00
  • 13% above €50,000.00

Bianchi Simone

Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
Starting Price €2,500

Item located in Rome, it

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy511 Followers