Bianchi Simone
Wolverine - Ultimate Origins n.1, 2007
Originale di copertina per Wolverine - Ultimate Origins n.1 variant cover, edito nel 2008 da Marvel Comics. Firmata e datata. Si allega C.o.a. dell'artista.
Mixed media. Original variant cover for Wolverine – Ultimate Origins n.1 published in 2008 by Marvel. Signed and dated. Attached C.o.a. of the artist.
tecnica mista, 28 x 43 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Bianchi Simone
Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping