Bisley Simon
View More Items in Comic BooksRelated Comic Books
More Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Batman , 2000
Pin Up originale eseguita da Bisley per il famoso supereroe della DC Comics: Batman. Firmata e datata.
Pencil and marker on thin cardboard. Original Pin Up drawn by Bisley for Batman. Signed and dated.
matita e pennarello su cartoncino, 29,5 x 41 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Bisley Simon
Estimate €200 - €350
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping