Dalponte Paolo - Dec 07, 2014 | Urania & Finarte In Italy

Dalponte Paolo

More Items in Comic Books

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-31016300=1
Dalponte Paolo
Dalponte Paolo
Tango, 2010

Illustrazione originale realizzata dal pittore Dalpontre per "Tango", portfolio esclusivamente dedicato e ispirato alla danza argentina, edito da Spazio Papel nel 2010. Firmata.

Ink and watercolour on thin cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Dalponte for his portfolio "Tango”, published by Spazio Papel in 2010. Signed.
china e acquerello su cartoncino, 33 x 33 cm
  • 15% up to €50,000.00
  • 13% above €50,000.00

Dalponte Paolo

Estimate €260 - €400
Starting Price €250

Item located in Rome, it

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy519 Followers