Dalponte Paolo
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Tango, 2010
Illustrazione originale realizzata dal pittore Dalpontre per "Tango", portfolio esclusivamente dedicato e ispirato alla danza argentina, edito da Spazio Papel nel 2010. Firmata.
Ink and watercolour on thin cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Dalponte for his portfolio "Tango”, published by Spazio Papel in 2010. Signed.
china e acquerello su cartoncino, 33 x 33 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Dalponte Paolo
Estimate €260 - €400
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping