Eugenio Andreasi (1859-1950), Venezia
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
olio su tela, cm 57x81, firmato in basso a destra
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €5,000
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping