Raffaele Armenise (1852-1925), Figure
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
olio su tavoletta, cm 12,5x23, firmato in basso
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €600 - €700
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping