Emanuele Cavalli (Lucera 1904 - Firenze 1981) Nudo
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesMore Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
tecnica mista su carta, cm 30 x 20Firmato in basso a destra: E. Cavalli
EMANUELE CAVALLI (LUCERA 1904 - FLORENCE 1981) SEATED NUDE, MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER, CM 30 x 20 SIGNED BOTTOM RIGHT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping