Gian Marco Montesano (Torino 1949) San Michele
Gian Marco Montesano Sale History
View Price Results for Gian Marco MontesanoRecommended Items
olio su tela, cm 200 x 140Firmato al verso: Montesano, 1986, San Michele Arcangelo
ESPOSIZIONI: Trento, Gian Marco Montesano - Adeste Fideles, Studio Raffaelli, novembre 1986, ripr. in copertina GIAN MARCO MONTESANO (TURIN 1949) SAINT MICHAEL ARCHANGEL, 1986, OIL ON CANVAS, CM 200 x 140 SIGNED ON THE BACK
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping