Bandai Cadillac, C. 1965 - Nov 15, 2014 | Auction Team Breker In Germany

Bandai Cadillac, c. 1965

Bandai, Golden Cadillac: Bandai, Golden Cadillac, Japan, tin, function ok, box C 1-, C 1-
2020Bandai, Golden CadillacSee Sold Price
Bandai, Cadillac: Bandai, Cadillac, Japan, 29 cm, friction ok, box C 1-2, C 1
2022Bandai, CadillacSee Sold Price
Bandai, Cadillac: Bandai, Cadillac, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 1-, C 1-
2018Bandai, CadillacSee Sold Price
Bandai, Cadillac: Bandai, Cadillac, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint. d., chrome faded, C 2
2016Bandai, CadillacSee Sold Price
Bandai, Cadillac: Bandai, Cadillac, Japan, 29 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Bandai, King Size Cadillac: Bandai, King Size Cadillac, Japan, 43 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-
2022Bandai, King Size CadillacSee Sold Price
Bandai, King Size Golden Cadillac: Bandai, King Size Golden Cadillac, Japan, 43 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
2022Bandai, King Size Golden CadillacSee Sold Price
Bandai, Cadillac: Bandai, Cadillac, Japan, 43 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
2023Bandai, CadillacSee Sold Price
Lot Of 2: Tin Cars: Lot is comprised of 1 - red Japanese Chrysler sedan and 1 - white Bandai Cadillac car, circa 1959, in near mint condition. (Excellent). Largest: 11"
2016Lot Of 2: Tin CarsSee Sold Price
Bandai, Golden Cadillac: Bandai, Golden Cadillac, Japan, 43, Blech, Funktion ok, Sitzpolster bestossen, sonst sehr guter Zustand
2016Bandai, Golden CadillacSee Sold Price

item-31262380=1
Bandai Cadillac, c. 1965
Bandai Cadillac, c. 1965
Bandai Cadillac, c. 1965
Japanese tin toy car, lithographed interior, friction drive, length: 13 in.

Cadillac von Bandai, um 1965
Japanisches Spielzeugauto, Blech, lithographierter Innenraum, Friktion, LΓ€nge: 33 cm.

Start Price: € 80
(2–3/2)
  • 22.3%

Bandai Cadillac, c. 1965

Estimate €120 - €180
Starting Price €80

Item located in Koeln, de

Auction Team Breker

Auction Team Breker

Koeln, Germany2,567 Followers