Britains #1717 Aa Guns - Nov 21, 2014 | Old Toy Soldier Auctions Usa In Pa

Britains #1717 AA Guns

Britains AA Guns on Chasise: 2 Pieces Condition Good To Very Good Toe Loop Broken No Box
2023Britains AA Guns on ChasiseSee Sold Price
Britains AA Guns in Dark Blue: 2 Pieces Condition Good To Very Good 1 Missing Gear No Box
2023Britains AA Guns in Dark BlueSee Sold Price
Britains AA Guns Pre and Post-War: 4 Pieces Condition Very Good No Boxes
2023Britains AA Guns Pre and Post-WarSee Sold Price
Britains A.A. Motor Patrol Set: Complete with signs. 5 pieces. Excellent condition. Unboxed.
2022Britains A.A. Motor Patrol SetSee Sold Price
Hausser AA Guns 3x4: 2 Pieces Condition Good (1 is Overpainted)
2023Hausser AA Guns 3x4See Sold Price
Tootsie Toy Military Pre War: All 7 pieces have rubber wheels. Camo truck not marked Tootsie but Made in USA. AA guns and half-tracks with hardly any wear and complete. Other 4-wheel missing. 7 Pieces. Overall very good condition.
2017Tootsie Toy Military Pre WarSee Sold Price
7 Early Dinky Military Vehicles: Includes a 152A Light tank; 2 #151B Covered Wagons with drivers, t semi flat tires & 161B AA Guns with 2 figures; 2 #30S Austin Army Trucks. All appear lightly used.
20217 Early Dinky Military VehiclesSee Sold Price
DINKY MILITARY VEHICLES: 2 #161B AA Guns, 152B Reconnaissance Car, 162A Light Tractor, 162B Limber, 162C Cannon, C5-6.
2019DINKY MILITARY VEHICLESSee Sold Price
Marx Army Supply Train: Includes a 500 0-4-0 steam loco; matching 4-wheel tender; electric searchlight; litho AA gun; Ordinance gondola. All show moderate playwear, C6
2016Marx Army Supply TrainSee Sold Price
Britains R.A. Guns and Limbers: 6 Pieces Condition Good To Very Good 1 Horse Stem Broken No Boxes
2023Britains R.A. Guns and LimbersSee Sold Price

item-31279492=1
Britains #1717 AA Guns
Britains #1717 AA Guns
Britains #1717 AA guns (3 boxes); in original shipping paper; condition mint; pieces as in original sets.
  • 26%

Britains #1717 AA Guns

Estimate $200 - $300
Starting Price $100

Item located in Pittsburgh, PA, us

Old Toy Soldier Auctions USA

Old Toy Soldier Auctions USA

badge TOP RATED
Pittsburgh, PA, United States2,467 Followers