Middle Eastern Pottery Bowl, 9-1/8"
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Description: Conical form with calligraphic design.
Diameter: 9-1/8" dia.
Condition: Appropriate for age
(Call for extensive condition report)
Provenance: Private Collector
Diameter: 9-1/8" dia.
Provenance: Private Collector
- 21%
Estimate $200 - $300
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montgomery, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping