Middle Eastern Pottery Bowl, 7-1/4"
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Description: Conical form with calligraphic design.
Diameter: 7-1/4"dia.
Condition: Appropriate for age
(Call for extensive condition report)
Provenance: Private Collector
Diameter: 7-1/4"dia.
Provenance: Private Collector
- 21%
Estimate $200 - $300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montgomery, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping