FERRARI invitation card, dated 1963, autographed by
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
FERRARI
invitation card, dated 1963, autographed by Enzo Ferrari
German Description
FERRARI
Einladungskarte, datiert 1963, handsigniert von Enzo Ferrari
German Description
FERRARI
- 22%
Estimate €90 - €180
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping