PORSCHE/RECARO racing seat with headrest for Porsche
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
PORSCHE/RECARO
racing seat with headrest for Porsche racing vehicles 911 S/T, bucket seat, rear cover damaged, patches with flaws, should be restored, otherwise not restored original condition
German Description
PORSCHE/RECARO
Rennsportsitz mit Kopflehne für Porsche Rennsportfahrzeuge 911 S/T, Schalensitz, hinterer Bezug beschädigt, Fehlstelle, sollte aufgearbeitet werden, sonst unrestaurierter orig. Zust.
German Description
PORSCHE/RECARO
- 22%
Estimate €2,100 - €4,200
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping