AN ENGLISH GLASS AND PATINATED METAL 'TELEPHONE'
View More Items in Cameras & Photo EquipmentRelated Cameras & Photo Equipment
More Items in Cameras & Photo Equipment
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
AN ENGLISH GLASS AND PATINATED METAL 'TELEPHONE' LIGHT-UP BOX SIGN. Electrified. Bearing a glass paneled front 5.5'' x 38'' x 4''
- 28%
Estimate $150 - $250
Item located in Chicago, IL, usSee Policy for Shipping