Collection of Silver Plate
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Collection of Silver Plate to Include: 3 Punch Ladels=W.H. Glenny & Co., Wm. Rogers & Co. and Sheffield. One Gravy Ladel 1847 Rogers Bros., Antler Handle Carving Set: Fork & Sharpener, No Knife and Tea Stariner on Silver Plated Basket
- 18%
Item located in Rehoboth Beach, DE, usSee Policy for Shipping