Unbekannter Porträtist
View More Items in PaintingsMore Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Unbekannter Porträtist Niederlande, 17. Jh. Damenporträt. Öl auf Leinwand, doubliert, min. rest. Gerahmt. 82 x 54
Portrait of a lady. Oil on canvas, laid down on canvas, slightly restored. Framed. 82 x 54.
- 30%
Unbekannter Porträtist
Estimate €600 - €800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping