Harmensz. van Rijn Rembrandt (Nachfolger)
Harmensz. van Rijn Rembrandt (Nachfolger) 19. Jh. Porträt eines Mannes mit roter Mütze. Öl auf Leinwand, rest. Rückseitig mit zwei unleserlichen Stempeln Gerahmt. 63 x 48 cm
Follower of Rembrandt, Harmensz. van Rijn. Portrait of a man with a red cap. Oil on canvas, restored. On the reverse with two illegible stamps. Framed. 63 x 48 cm.
- 30%
Estimate €100 - €120
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping