Hans August Lassen - Dec 04, 2014 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Hans August Lassen

item-31956863=1
Hans August Lassen
Hans August Lassen
Hans August Lassen 1857 Hardersleben - 1938 Ratingen Drei Herren mit Bowle. Öl auf Leinwand. Rechts unten signiert und ortsbezeichnet ''Df.'' für Düsseldorf. Gerahmt. 30 x 46,5 cm

Three gentlemen with punch. Oil on canvas. Signed and inscribed "Df." for Düsseldorf (lower right). Framed. 30 x 46.5 cm.
  • 30%

Hans August Lassen

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €300

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,364 Followers