Chevalier
Chevalier Frankreich, Anfang 20. Jh. Haus am See. Öl auf Leinwand. Rechts unten signiert. Gerahmt. 37,5 x 52 cm
House on a lake. Oil on canvas. Signed (lower right). Framed. 37.5 x 52 cm.
- 30%
Chevalier
Estimate €250 - €300
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping