Max Streckenbach
Max Streckenbach 1865 Eckernförde - 1936 Eckernförde Blumenstilleben mit Rosen. Öl auf Papier, auf Karton montiert, min. Fehlstellen. Rechts unten monogrammiert. Gerahmt. 36,5 x 46 cm
Flower still life with roses. Oil on paper, mounted on cardboard, losses. Monogrammed (lower right). Framed. 36.5 x 46 cm.
- 30%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping