Karl Josef Hoffmann
Josef Hoffmann Sale History
View Price Results for Josef HoffmannRelated Home & Décor
More Items from Josef Hoffmann
Karl Josef Hoffmann 1925 Attendorn - lebt und arbeitet in Attendorn Stehender Pinguin. Bronze, dunkelbraun patiniert. Auf der Unterseite monogrammiert ''KJH''. H. 22 cm
Penguin. Bronze, dark-brown patinated. Bottom side monogrammed "KJH". 22 cm high.
- 30%
Karl Josef Hoffmann
Estimate €200 - €220
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping