Erich Hauser - Dec 04, 2014 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Erich Hauser

item-31957197=1
Erich Hauser
Erich Hauser
Erich Hauser 1930 Rietheim bei Tuttlingen - 2004 Rottweil o.T. 1966. Schwarze Kohlezeichnung auf glattem, weißen Halbkarton. Unten rechts mit Bleistift signiert und datiert ''Hauser 66''. Kanten minimal bestoßen, kleiner Riß am Rand. 99 x 70,5 cm

Untitled. 1966. Black charcoal drawing on cardboard. Lower right pencil-signed and dated "Hauser 66". Edges slightly worn. 99 x 70.5 cm.
  • 30%

Erich Hauser

Estimate €1,300 - €1,500
Starting Price €1,300

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,365 Followers