Bruno Hanich
Bruno Hanich 1902 Thurn - 1963 Hamburg o.T (Kreuzigung Christi). Gouache auf Papier. Rechts unten signiert. Hinter Glas gerahmt. 50,5 x 20,5 cm
Untitled (cruzifixion). Gouache on paper. Signed (lower right). Framed behin glass. 50.5 x 20.5 cm.
- 30%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping