Straßenszenerie (Maracaibo 1879) (RTitel).
Straßenszenerie (Maracaibo 1879) (RTitel). Silbergelatineabzug. 28 x 22 cm. Montiert auf Passepartout.
Streetscene. - Silver gelatin print. - Mounted on passepartout. - With slight oxydation mottling at the outer margin.
Verso handschriftlich bezeichnet. - Mit leichter Aussilberung am Rand.
- 21%
Estimate €100 - €110
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping