Osvaldo Borsani (attr.),
Osvaldo Borsani Sale History
View Price Results for Osvaldo BorsaniRecommended Items
Specchiera con cornice in legno intagliato e laccato, dettagli in ottone.
Italia 1940 ca
cm 113x60
Italia 1940 ca
cm 113x60
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Osvaldo Borsani (attr.),
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping