Allemagne Mecanique 1935 Karl Bub Kbn Tourer - Dec 19, 2014 | Fauveparis In France

Allemagne Mecanique 1935 Karl Bub KBN Tourer

Related Home & DĂ©cor

More Items from Karl Bub

View More
item-33026127=1
Avec chauffeur. Sans boite
Tourer with driver. Wears and repaint parts

L. 23 cm
Usures et repeints
  • 0%

Estimate €800 - €1,000
Starting Price €800

Item located in Paris, fr

FauveParis

FauveParis

Paris, France46 Followers