Allemagne Mecanique 1935 Karl Bub KBN Tourer
Karl Bub Sale History
View Price Results for Karl BubRelated Home & DĂ©cor
More Items from Karl Bub
Avec chauffeur. Sans boite
Tourer with driver. Wears and repaint parts
L. 23 cm
L. 23 cm
Usures et repeints
- 0%
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping