Crucifix en bois et ivoire XVIIIe siecle
View More Items in Crucifixies & CrossesRelated Crucifixies & Crosses
More Items in Crucifixies & Crosses
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
Le Christ : 18,5 cm x 11,2 cm
La Croix: 45,5 cm x 16 cm
A wood and ivory Crucifix
Collection privee, Paris
La Croix: 45,5 cm x 16 cm
A wood and ivory Crucifix
Collection privee, Paris
Manque un doigt et accident au titulus
- 0%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping