Saggio Seduto - Jan 14, 2015 | Caputmundi Casa D'aste In Italy

Saggio seduto

item-33108572=1
Saggio seduto
Saggio seduto
in argento cesellato. 3,5 x 3,5 x 2,5 cm XIX secolo
Buone condizioni. Good condition.
  • 0%

Saggio seduto

Estimate €180 - €240
Starting Price €120

Item located in Rome, it

CaputMundi Casa d'Aste

CaputMundi Casa d'Aste

Rome, Italy11 Followers