Sculture
Giulio Francesconi (1894 – 1970), "I viandanti", scultura ad altorilievo in marmo, firmata e datata sul retro, G. Francesconi 45, H 34 cm
- 23%
Item located in Bologna, Bologna, itSee Policy for Shipping