Painted Porcelain Plaque
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Polychrome-decorated porcelain plaque depicting a battle scene. Signed illegbily lower left. Framed. Plaque: 11" tall x 11" wide. Provenance: From a prominent Centreville, DE Estate.
No visible damage
- 21%
Item located in Garnet Valley, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping