Classical Design Outdoor Settee
View More Items in SetteesRelated Settees
More Items in Settees
View MoreRecommended Sofas & Settees
Classical Design Outdoor Settee. Celtic knot design. patinated cast aluminum. Size: 34.5" x 41" x 24" (87 x 104 x 61 cm).
- 25%
Estimate $200 - $400
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Philadelphia, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping