Joan Miró Sale History
View Price Results for Joan MiróRecommended Items
Joan Miró
1893 Barcelona - 1983 Palma - 'Sculptures' - Farblithografie/Bütten. 46 x 60 cm, 54,2 x 76,3 cm. Im Stein sign. r. u.: Miró. Passepartout. Unter Glas gerahmt. Lichtrand. Oben am Passepartout befestigt. - Lit.: Mourlot 950.
- 25% up to €10,000.00
- 25% up to €50,000.00
- 25% above €50,000.00
Estimate €120 - €200
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping