Minna Citron Lithograph - Mar 21, 2015 | Rachel Davis Fine Arts In Oh

Minna Citron lithograph

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-34831705=1
item-34831705=2
item-34831705=3
item-34831705=4
Minna Citron lithograph
Minna Citron lithograph
Minna Citron (American 1896-1991)- ''Saying Your Bets''- lithograph, 1937, signed, dated, titled and annotated 'ed. 30 # 26' in pencil. 9 x 11 1/4''
  • 21%

Minna Citron lithograph

Estimate $300 - $500
Starting Price $150
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Cleveland, OH, us

Rachel Davis Fine Arts

Rachel Davis Fine Arts

badge TOP RATED
Cleveland, OH, United States4,840 Followers