Minna Citron lithograph
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Minna Citron (American 1896-1991)- ''Saying Your Bets''- lithograph, 1937, signed, dated, titled and annotated 'ed. 30 # 26' in pencil. 9 x 11 1/4''
- 21%
Minna Citron lithograph
Estimate $300 - $500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Cleveland, OH, usSee Policy for Shipping