Anton Smeerdijk (1885-1965) - May 10, 2015 | Venduhuis Rijswijk In South-holland

Anton Smeerdijk (1885-1965)

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-34877728=1
Anton Smeerdijk (1885-1965)
Anton Smeerdijk (1885-1965)
Anton Smeerdijk, 'Huize Vredegoed', Oud-Maarssenveen, Tienhoven, olieverf op doek, 28x42 cm, gesigneerd
  • 0%

Anton Smeerdijk (1885-1965)

Estimate €400 - €600
Starting Price €300

Item located in Rijswijk, South-Holland, nl

Venduhuis Rijswijk

Venduhuis Rijswijk

Rijswijk, Netherlands32 Followers