René CLAROT (Anderlecht 1882-Ixelles 1972), école belge
Marine, 1929
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite
33 x 52 cm
Marine, 1929
33 x 52 cm
- 25%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping