Henri Davring (heinrich Maria Davringhausen), - Mar 28, 2015 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Henri DAVRING (Heinrich Maria DAVRINGHAUSEN),

item-35375446=1
Henri DAVRING (Heinrich Maria DAVRINGHAUSEN), (1894-1970)
Composition , 1945
Pastel sur papier, signée et datée en bas à droite
50 x 65 cm
  • 25%

Estimate €800 - €1,000
Starting Price €400

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium844 Followers