DAUM - Salvador DALÍ (1904-1989) Portemanteau-montre
Daum Sale History
View Price Results for DaumRecommended Items
DAUM - Salvador DALÍ (1904-1989)
Portemanteau-montre Montre molle en pâte de verre couleur bleu cobalt et or portemanteau en bronze doré. Signée et Numérotée 190/850 H : 50 cm
- 25%
Estimate €4,000 - €4,500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping