David Lefranc (né En 1965 ) Rolling Stones, New York - Mar 28, 2015 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

David LEFRANC (Né en 1965 ) Rolling Stones, New York

Related Photography

More Items in Photography

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-35375744=1
David LEFRANC (Né en 1965 )
Rolling Stones New York 1987
Tirage argentique ,signé en bas sous l’image .Au dos contresigné et numéroté 10/50, tampons David Lefranc & Galerie Grace Radziwill
46,5 x 70 cm
  • 25%

Estimate €600 - €900
Starting Price €300

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers