Léonor FINI (1907-1996) Trois personnages Eau-forte et
Leonor Fini Sale History
View Price Results for Leonor FiniRecommended Items
Léonor FINI (1907-1996)
Trois personnages
Eau-forte et aquatinte, signé en bas à droite au crayon
114/150
48 x 36 cm
Trois personnages
114/150
48 x 36 cm
- 25%
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping