Léonor FINI (1908-1996) Danseuse à la robe bleue
Leonor Fini Sale History
View Price Results for Leonor FiniRelated Robes & Kimonos
More Items from Leonor Fini
View MoreRecommended Women's Clothing
Léonor FINI (1908-1996)
Danseuse à la robe bleue
Gouache sur papier, signée en bas vers la droite
31 x 22, 5 cm
Danseuse à la robe bleue
31 x 22, 5 cm
- 26%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping