Salvador DALI (1904-1989) Saint-Georges terrassant le
Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíRecommended Items
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Saint-Georges terrassant le dragon
Lithographie en couleurs, signée en bas à droite et numérotée 18/300
64 x 52 cm (à vue)
64 x 52 cm (à vue)
- 25%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping